Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Panipat Ambala MEMU (64541).

64541/Panipat Ambala MEMU

Panipat Ambala MEMU (64541) - Panipat Junction (PNP) To Ambala Cantonment (UMB) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Panipat Ambala MEMU (Train No 64541) running between Panipat Junction (PNP) to Ambala Cantonment (UMB) stations

Panipat Ambala MEMU, Train Number - 64541

Source
Panipat Junction (PNP)
Destination
Ambala Cantonment (UMB)

Departure Days From Panipat Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Panipat Ambala MEMU (Train number 64541) running between PNP-UMB stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Panipat Ambala MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Panipat Junction).

64541/Panipat Ambala MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PNP Panipat Junction 0.0 SOURCE 05:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. BBDE Babarpur 6.0 05:51 05:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. KFU Kohand 11.0 05:57 05:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. GRA Gharaunda 16.0 06:03 06:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. BZJT Bazida Jatan 24.0 06:12 06:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. KUN Karnal 34.0 06:23 06:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. BZK Bhaini Khurd 41.0 06:32 06:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. TRR Taraori 46.0 06:39 06:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. NLKR Nilokheri 50.0 06:45 06:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. AMIN Amin 58.0 06:55 06:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. KKDE Kurukshetra Junction 67.0 07:19 07:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. DHKR Dhoda Khedi 72.0 07:26 07:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. DPP Dhirpur 78.0 07:33 07:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. DHMZ Dhola Mazra 83.0 07:40 07:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. SHDM Shahbad Markanda 89.0 07:47 07:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. MOY Mohri 99.0 07:57 07:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. UMB Ambala Cantonment 108.0 08:20 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Panipat Junction to Ambala Cantonment