Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Delhi Panipat Passenger (64531).

64531/Delhi Panipat Passenger

Delhi Panipat Passenger (64531) - Old Delhi Junction (DLI) To Panipat Junction (PNP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Delhi Panipat Passenger (Train No 64531) running between Old Delhi Junction (DLI) to Panipat Junction (PNP) stations

Delhi Panipat Passenger, Train Number - 64531

Source
Old Delhi Junction (DLI)
Destination
Panipat Junction (PNP)

Departure Days From Old Delhi Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Delhi Panipat Passenger (Train number 64531) running between DLI-PNP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Delhi Panipat Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Old Delhi Junction).

64531/Delhi Panipat Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. DLI Old Delhi Junction 0.0 SOURCE 05:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. SZM Subzi Mandi 2.0 05:56 05:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. ANDI Delhi Adarsh Nagar 8.0 06:05 06:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. BHD Badli 13.0 06:11 06:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. KHKN Khera Kalan 16.0 06:17 06:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. HUK Holambi Kalan 20.0 06:24 06:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. NUR Narela 25.0 06:30 06:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. RDDE Rathdhana 32.0 06:37 06:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. HNN Harsana Kalan 37.0 06:44 06:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. SNP Sonipat 43.0 06:51 06:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. SLKN Sandal Kalan 51.0 07:00 07:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. RUG Rajlu Garhi 54.0 07:06 07:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. GNU Ganaur 59.0 07:12 07:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. BDMJ Bhodwal Majri 64.0 07:18 07:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. SMK Samalkha 71.0 07:25 07:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. DWNA Diwana 80.0 07:34 07:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. PNP Panipat Junction 88.0 07:55 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Old Delhi Junction to Panipat Junction