Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Ambala Nangaldam Passenger (64515).

64515/Ambala Nangaldam Passenger

Ambala Nangaldam Passenger (64515) - Ambala Cantonment (UMB) To Nangal Dam (NLDM) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Ambala Nangaldam Passenger (Train No 64515) running between Ambala Cantonment (UMB) to Nangal Dam (NLDM) stations

Ambala Nangaldam Passenger, Train Number - 64515

Source
Ambala Cantonment (UMB)
Destination
Nangal Dam (NLDM)

Departure Days From Ambala Cantonment Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Ambala Nangaldam Passenger (Train number 64515) running between UMB-NLDM stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Ambala Nangaldam Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Ambala Cantonment).

64515/Ambala Nangaldam Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. UMB Ambala Cantonment 0.0 SOURCE 06:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. UBC Ambala City 7.0 06:20 06:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. SMU Sambhu 17.0 06:30 06:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. RPJ Rajpura Junction 27.0 06:40 06:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. SBJ Sarai Banjara 37.0 06:48 06:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. SDY Sadhoo Garh 45.0 06:56 06:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. SIR Sirhind Junction 53.0 07:08 07:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. FGSB Fatehgarh Sahib 57.0 07:14 07:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. BSPN Bassi Pathanam 61.0 07:21 07:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. NGWN Noganwan 68.0 07:31 07:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. NMDA New Morinda 79.0 07:40 07:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. MRND Morinda Junction 82.0 07:55 07:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. KRLI Kurali 90.0 08:02 08:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. MNPR Mianpur 99.0 08:16 08:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. RPAR Rupnagar 107.0 08:24 08:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. GANL Ghanauli 115.0 09:05 09:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. BARJ Bharatgarh 125.0 09:13 09:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. KART Kiratpur Sahib 134.0 09:25 09:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. ANSB Anandpur Sahib 142.0 09:37 09:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. NLDM Nangal Dam 162.0 10:10 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Ambala Cantonment to Nangal Dam