Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Saharanpur Nangal Dam MEMU (64511).

64511/Saharanpur Nangal Dam MEMU

Saharanpur Nangal Dam MEMU (64511) - Saharanpur Junction (SRE) To Nangal Dam (NLDM) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Saharanpur Nangal Dam MEMU (Train No 64511) running between Saharanpur Junction (SRE) to Nangal Dam (NLDM) stations

Saharanpur Nangal Dam MEMU, Train Number - 64511

Source
Saharanpur Junction (SRE)
Destination
Nangal Dam (NLDM)

Departure Days From Saharanpur Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Saharanpur Nangal Dam MEMU (Train number 64511) running between SRE-NLDM stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Saharanpur Nangal Dam MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Saharanpur Junction).

64511/Saharanpur Nangal Dam MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. SRE Saharanpur Junction 0.0 SOURCE 06:40 -
SMTWTFS
2. PKY Pilkhani 7.0 06:50 06:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. SSW Sarsawa 13.0 06:57 06:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. KNZ Kalanour 23.0 07:07 07:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. YJUD Yamunanagar-Jagadhri 30.0 07:14 07:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. JUDW Jagadhri Workshop 35.0 07:21 07:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. DZP Darazpur 39.0 07:27 07:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. MFB Mustafabad 47.0 07:35 07:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. RAA Barara 56.0 07:44 07:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. TDW Tandwal 61.0 07:51 07:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. KES Kesri 68.0 07:59 08:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. DOKY Dukheri 73.0 08:10 08:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. UMB Ambala Cantonment 81.0 08:30 08:55 25 min
SMTWTFS
14. UBC Ambala City 88.0 09:04 09:06 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. SMU Sambhu 98.0 09:14 09:16 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. RPJ Rajpura Junction 109.0 09:26 09:33 7 min
SMTWTFS
17. SBJ Sarai Banjara 118.0 09:40 09:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. SDY Sadhoo Garh 126.0 09:48 09:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. SIR Sirhind Junction 134.0 09:57 10:03 6 min
SMTWTFS
20. FGSB Fatehgarh Sahib 138.0 10:10 10:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. BSPN Bassi Pathanam 142.0 10:16 10:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. NGWN Noganwan 149.0 10:26 10:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. NMDA New Morinda 160.0 10:34 10:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. MRND Morinda Junction 163.0 10:39 10:41 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. KRLI Kurali 171.0 10:50 10:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. MNPR Mianpur 180.0 11:02 11:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. RPAR Rupnagar 188.0 11:15 11:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. GANL Ghanauli 197.0 11:25 11:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. BARJ Bharatgarh 206.0 11:36 11:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
30. KART Kiratpur Sahib 215.0 11:47 11:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
31. ANSB Anandpur Sahib 223.0 11:57 11:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
32. NLDM Nangal Dam 243.0 12:30 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Saharanpur Junction to Nangal Dam