Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Ambala Saharanpur Passenger (64504).

64504/Ambala Saharanpur Passenger

Ambala Saharanpur Passenger (64504) - Ambala Cantonment (UMB) To Saharanpur Junction (SRE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Ambala Saharanpur Passenger (Train No 64504) running between Ambala Cantonment (UMB) to Saharanpur Junction (SRE) stations

Ambala Saharanpur Passenger, Train Number - 64504

Source
Ambala Cantonment (UMB)
Destination
Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

Departure Days From Ambala Cantonment Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Ambala Saharanpur Passenger (Train number 64504) running between UMB-SRE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Ambala Saharanpur Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Ambala Cantonment).

64504/Ambala Saharanpur Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. UMB Ambala Cantonment 0.0 SOURCE 19:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. DOKY Dukheri 7.0 19:40 19:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. KES Kesri 13.0 19:46 19:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. TDW Tandwal 19.0 19:52 19:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. RAA Barara 24.0 19:58 19:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. MFB Mustafabad 33.0 20:07 20:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. DZP Darazpur 41.0 20:15 20:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. JUDW Jagadhri Workshop 46.0 20:21 20:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. YJUD Yamunanagar-Jagadhri 51.0 20:27 20:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. KNZ Kalanour 57.0 20:35 20:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. SSW Sarsawa 67.0 20:44 20:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. PKY Pilkhani 73.0 20:51 20:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. SRE Saharanpur Junction 81.0 21:10 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Ambala Cantonment to Saharanpur Junction