Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Ambala Saharanpur MEMU (64502).

64502/Ambala Saharanpur MEMU

Ambala Saharanpur MEMU (64502) - Ambala Cantonment (UMB) To Saharanpur Junction (SRE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Ambala Saharanpur MEMU (Train No 64502) running between Ambala Cantonment (UMB) to Saharanpur Junction (SRE) stations

Ambala Saharanpur MEMU, Train Number - 64502

Source
Ambala Cantonment (UMB)
Destination
Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

Departure Days From Ambala Cantonment Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Ambala Saharanpur MEMU (Train number 64502) running between UMB-SRE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Ambala Saharanpur MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Ambala Cantonment).

64502/Ambala Saharanpur MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. UMB Ambala Cantonment 0.0 SOURCE 12:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. DOKY Dukheri 7.0 12:19 12:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. KES Kesri 13.0 12:25 12:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. TDW Tandwal 19.0 12:31 12:33 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. RAA Barara 24.0 12:37 12:39 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. MFB Mustafabad 33.0 12:46 12:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. DZP Darazpur 41.0 12:54 12:56 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. JUDW Jagadhri Workshop 46.0 13:00 13:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. YJUD Yamunanagar-Jagadhri 51.0 13:08 13:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. KNZ Kalanour 57.0 13:15 13:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. SSW Sarsawa 67.0 13:24 13:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. PKY Pilkhani 73.0 13:32 13:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. SRE Saharanpur Junction 81.0 13:55 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Ambala Cantonment to Saharanpur Junction