Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Hazrat Nizamuddin - Palwal MEMU (64494).

64494/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Palwal MEMU

Hazrat Nizamuddin - Palwal MEMU (64494) - Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) To Palwal (PWL) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Hazrat Nizamuddin - Palwal MEMU (Train No 64494) running between Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) to Palwal (PWL) stations

Hazrat Nizamuddin - Palwal MEMU, Train Number - 64494

Source
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)
Destination
Palwal (PWL)

Departure Days From Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Hazrat Nizamuddin - Palwal MEMU (Train number 64494) running between NZM-PWL stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Hazrat Nizamuddin - Palwal MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Hazrat Nizamuddin).

64494/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Palwal MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 0.0 SOURCE 10:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. OKA Okhla 3.0 10:21 10:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. TKD Tuglakabad 10.0 10:29 10:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. FDB Faridabad 20.0 10:42 10:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. FDN Faridabad New Town 24.0 10:50 10:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. BVH Ballabgarh 28.0 10:58 10:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. AST Asaoti 38.0 11:09 11:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. PWL Palwal 49.0 11:30 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Hazrat Nizamuddin to Palwal