Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Palwal Nizamuddin MEMU (64493).

64493/Palwal Nizamuddin MEMU

Palwal Nizamuddin MEMU (64493) - Palwal (PWL) To Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Palwal Nizamuddin MEMU (Train No 64493) running between Palwal (PWL) to Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) stations

Palwal Nizamuddin MEMU, Train Number - 64493

Source
Palwal (PWL)
Destination
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

Departure Days From Palwal Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Palwal Nizamuddin MEMU (Train number 64493) running between PWL-NZM stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Palwal Nizamuddin MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Palwal).

64493/Palwal Nizamuddin MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PWL Palwal 0.0 SOURCE 16:35 -
SMTWTFS
2. AST Asaoti 11.0 16:45 16:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. PYLA Piyala Block Hut 14.0 16:50 16:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. BVH Ballabgarh 21.0 16:55 16:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. FDN Faridabad New Town 25.0 17:01 17:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. FDB Faridabad 29.0 17:07 17:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. TKD Tuglakabad 39.0 17:18 17:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. OKA Okhla 46.0 17:25 17:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 49.0 17:40 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Palwal to Hazrat Nizamuddin