Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Ghaziabad Panipat MEMU (64471).

64471/Ghaziabad Panipat MEMU

Ghaziabad Panipat MEMU (64471) - Ghaziabad (GZB) To Panipat Junction (PNP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Ghaziabad Panipat MEMU (Train No 64471) running between Ghaziabad (GZB) to Panipat Junction (PNP) stations

Ghaziabad Panipat MEMU, Train Number - 64471

Source
Ghaziabad (GZB)
Destination
Panipat Junction (PNP)

Departure Days From Ghaziabad Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Ghaziabad Panipat MEMU (Train number 64471) running between GZB-PNP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Ghaziabad Panipat MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Ghaziabad).

64471/Ghaziabad Panipat MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. GZB Ghaziabad 0.0 SOURCE 17:05 -
SMTWTFS
2. SBB Sahibabad Junction 6.0 17:14 17:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. CNJ Chander Nagar 10.0 17:21 17:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. ANVR Anand Vihar 12.0 17:25 17:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. MWC Mandawali-Chander Vihar 16.0 17:30 17:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. TKJ Tilak Bridge 22.0 17:39 17:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. CSB Shivaji Bridge 24.0 17:44 17:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. NDLS New Delhi 25.0 18:05 18:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. DSB Sadar Bazar 27.0 18:13 18:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. SZM Subzi Mandi 29.0 18:21 18:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. DAZ Delhi Azadpur 33.0 18:27 18:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. ANDI Delhi Adarsh Nagar 35.0 18:32 18:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. BHD Badli 40.0 18:38 18:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. KHKN Khera Kalan 43.0 18:44 18:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. HUK Holambi Kalan 47.0 18:50 18:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. NUR Narela 52.0 18:57 18:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. RDDE Rathdhana 59.0 19:05 19:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. HNN Harsana Kalan 64.0 19:11 19:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. SNP Sonipat 69.0 19:17 19:19 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. SLKN Sandal Kalan 78.0 19:28 19:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. RUG Rajlu Garhi 81.0 19:34 19:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. GNU Ganaur 85.0 19:40 19:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. BDMJ Bhodwal Majri 91.0 19:46 19:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. SMK Samalkha 97.0 19:54 19:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. DWNA Diwana 106.0 20:06 20:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. PNP Panipat Junction 114.0 20:20 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Ghaziabad to Panipat Junction