Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of New Delhi Kurukshetra MEMU (64465).

64465/New Delhi Kurukshetra MEMU

New Delhi Kurukshetra MEMU (64465) - New Delhi (NDLS) To Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of New Delhi Kurukshetra MEMU (Train No 64465) running between New Delhi (NDLS) to Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE) stations

New Delhi Kurukshetra MEMU, Train Number - 64465

Source
New Delhi (NDLS)
Destination
Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE)

Departure Days From New Delhi Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of New Delhi Kurukshetra MEMU (Train number 64465) running between NDLS-KKDE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of New Delhi Kurukshetra MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (New Delhi).

64465/New Delhi Kurukshetra MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. NDLS New Delhi 0.0 SOURCE 08:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. DSB Sadar Bazar 1.0 08:16 08:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. SZM Subzi Mandi 3.0 08:24 08:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. DAZ Delhi Azadpur 8.0 08:31 08:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. ANDI Delhi Adarsh Nagar 10.0 08:36 08:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. BHD Badli 14.0 08:43 08:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. KHKN Khera Kalan 18.0 08:49 08:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. HUK Holambi Kalan 21.0 08:55 08:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. NUR Narela 27.0 09:02 09:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. RDDE Rathdhana 33.0 09:10 09:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. HNN Harsana Kalan 38.0 09:16 09:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. SNP Sonipat 44.0 09:22 09:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. SLKN Sandal Kalan 52.0 09:34 09:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. RUG Rajlu Garhi 55.0 09:40 09:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. GNU Ganaur 60.0 09:46 09:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. BDMJ Bhodwal Majri 65.0 09:52 09:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. SMK Samalkha 72.0 10:00 10:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. DWNA Diwana 81.0 10:09 10:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. PNP Panipat Junction 89.0 10:20 10:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. BBDE Babarpur 95.0 10:28 10:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. KFU Kohand 100.0 10:34 10:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. GRA Gharaunda 106.0 10:40 10:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. BZJT Bazida Jatan 114.0 10:50 10:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. KUN Karnal 123.0 11:01 11:03 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. BZK Bhaini Khurd 130.0 11:10 11:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. TRR Taraori 135.0 11:17 11:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. NLKR Nilokheri 139.0 11:23 11:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. AMIN Amin 148.0 11:33 11:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. KKDE Kurukshetra Junction 156.0 12:05 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from New Delhi to Kurukshetra Junction