Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Panipat New Delhi MEMU (64464).

64464/Panipat New Delhi MEMU

Panipat New Delhi MEMU (64464) - Panipat Junction (PNP) To New Delhi (NDLS) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Panipat New Delhi MEMU (Train No 64464) running between Panipat Junction (PNP) to New Delhi (NDLS) stations

Panipat New Delhi MEMU, Train Number - 64464

Source
Panipat Junction (PNP)
Destination
New Delhi (NDLS)

Departure Days From Panipat Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Panipat New Delhi MEMU (Train number 64464) running between PNP-NDLS stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Panipat New Delhi MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Panipat Junction).

64464/Panipat New Delhi MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PNP Panipat Junction 0.0 SOURCE 05:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. DWNA Diwana 8.0 05:23 05:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. SMK Samalkha 16.0 05:32 05:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. BDMJ Bhodwal Majri 23.0 05:40 05:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. GNU Ganaur 29.0 05:48 05:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. RUG Rajlu Garhi 33.0 05:54 05:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. SLKN Sandal Kalan 36.0 06:00 06:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. SNP Sonipat 45.0 06:11 06:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. HNN Harsana Kalan 50.0 06:19 06:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. RDDE Rathdhana 55.0 06:25 06:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. NUR Narela 62.0 06:33 06:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. HUK Holambi Kalan 67.0 06:40 06:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. KHKN Khera Kalan 71.0 06:46 06:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. BHD Badli 74.0 06:52 06:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. ANDI Delhi Adarsh Nagar 79.0 06:58 06:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. DAZ Delhi Azadpur 81.0 07:04 07:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. SZM Subzi Mandi 85.0 07:11 07:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. DSB Sadar Bazar 87.0 07:22 07:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. NDLS New Delhi 89.0 07:35 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Panipat Junction to New Delhi