Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Kurukshetra Hazrat Nizamuddin MEMU (64462).

64462/Kurukshetra Hazrat Nizamuddin MEMU

Kurukshetra Hazrat Nizamuddin MEMU (64462) - Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE) To Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Kurukshetra Hazrat Nizamuddin MEMU (Train No 64462) running between Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE) to Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) stations

Kurukshetra Hazrat Nizamuddin MEMU, Train Number - 64462

Source
Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE)
Destination
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

Departure Days From Kurukshetra Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Kurukshetra Hazrat Nizamuddin MEMU (Train number 64462) running between KKDE-NZM stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Kurukshetra Hazrat Nizamuddin MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Kurukshetra Junction).

64462/Kurukshetra Hazrat Nizamuddin MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. KKDE Kurukshetra Junction 0.0 SOURCE 05:40 -
SMTWTFS
2. AMIN Amin 8.0 05:48 05:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. NLKR Nilokheri 17.0 05:57 05:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. TRR Taraori 20.0 06:03 06:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. BZK Bhaini Khurd 26.0 06:09 06:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. KUN Karnal 33.0 06:16 06:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. BZJT Bazida Jatan 42.0 06:28 06:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. GRA Gharaunda 50.0 06:38 06:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. KFU Kohand 55.0 06:44 06:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. BBDE Babarpur 61.0 06:50 06:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. PNP Panipat Junction 67.0 06:58 07:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. DWNA Diwana 75.0 07:08 07:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. SMK Samalkha 84.0 07:17 07:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. BDMJ Bhodwal Majri 91.0 07:26 07:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. GNU Ganaur 96.0 07:32 07:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. RUG Rajlu Garhi 101.0 07:38 07:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. SLKN Sandal Kalan 104.0 07:44 07:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. SNP Sonipat 112.0 07:55 07:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. HNN Harsana Kalan 117.0 08:03 08:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. RDDE Rathdhana 122.0 08:09 08:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. NUR Narela 129.0 08:17 08:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. HUK Holambi Kalan 135.0 08:24 08:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. KHKN Khera Kalan 138.0 08:30 08:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. BHD Badli 142.0 08:36 08:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. ANDI Delhi Adarsh Nagar 146.0 08:42 08:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. DAZ Delhi Azadpur 148.0 08:48 08:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. SZM Subzi Mandi 152.0 08:55 08:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. DSB Sadar Bazar 155.0 09:05 09:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. NDLS New Delhi 156.0 09:18 09:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. CSB Shivaji Bridge 158.0 09:24 09:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
31. TKJ Tilak Bridge 159.0 09:33 09:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
32. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 164.0 09:50 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Kurukshetra Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin