Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Nizamuddin - Kurukshetra MEMU (64461).

64461/Nizamuddin - Kurukshetra MEMU

Nizamuddin - Kurukshetra MEMU (64461) - Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) To Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Nizamuddin - Kurukshetra MEMU (Train No 64461) running between Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) to Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE) stations

Nizamuddin - Kurukshetra MEMU, Train Number - 64461

Source
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)
Destination
Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE)

Departure Days From Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Nizamuddin - Kurukshetra MEMU (Train number 64461) running between NZM-KKDE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Nizamuddin - Kurukshetra MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Hazrat Nizamuddin).

64461/Nizamuddin - Kurukshetra MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 0.0 SOURCE 18:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. TKJ Tilak Bridge 4.0 18:17 18:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. CSB Shivaji Bridge 5.0 18:23 18:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. NDLS New Delhi 7.0 18:33 18:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. DSB Sadar Bazar 8.0 18:41 18:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. SZM Subzi Mandi 11.0 18:50 18:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. DAZ Delhi Azadpur 15.0 18:55 18:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. ANDI Delhi Adarsh Nagar 17.0 19:00 19:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. BHD Badli 21.0 19:06 19:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. KHKN Khera Kalan 25.0 19:12 19:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. HUK Holambi Kalan 29.0 19:18 19:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. NUR Narela 34.0 19:25 19:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. RDDE Rathdhana 41.0 19:33 19:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. HNN Harsana Kalan 46.0 19:39 19:41 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. SNP Sonipat 51.0 19:50 19:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. SLKN Sandal Kalan 59.0 20:02 20:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. RUG Rajlu Garhi 62.0 20:08 20:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. GNU Ganaur 67.0 20:14 20:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. BDMJ Bhodwal Majri 73.0 20:20 20:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. SMK Samalkha 79.0 20:27 20:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. DWNA Diwana 88.0 20:36 20:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. PNP Panipat Junction 96.0 21:03 21:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. BBDE Babarpur 103.0 21:11 21:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. KFU Kohand 108.0 21:17 21:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. GRA Gharaunda 113.0 21:23 21:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. BZJT Bazida Jatan 121.0 21:32 21:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. KUN Karnal 130.0 21:41 21:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. BZK Bhaini Khurd 137.0 21:51 21:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. TRR Taraori 143.0 21:58 21:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
30. NLKR Nilokheri 147.0 22:04 22:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
31. AMIN Amin 155.0 22:13 22:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
32. KKDE Kurukshetra Junction 164.0 22:30 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Hazrat Nizamuddin to Kurukshetra Junction