Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Kurukshetra - Old Delhi MEMU (64454).

64454/Kurukshetra - Old Delhi MEMU

Kurukshetra - Old Delhi MEMU (64454) - Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE) To Old Delhi Junction (DLI) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Kurukshetra - Old Delhi MEMU (Train No 64454) running between Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE) to Old Delhi Junction (DLI) stations

Kurukshetra - Old Delhi MEMU, Train Number - 64454

Source
Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE)
Destination
Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

Departure Days From Kurukshetra Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Kurukshetra - Old Delhi MEMU (Train number 64454) running between KKDE-DLI stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Kurukshetra - Old Delhi MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Kurukshetra Junction).

64454/Kurukshetra - Old Delhi MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. KKDE Kurukshetra Junction 0.0 SOURCE 12:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. AMIN Amin 8.0 12:58 12:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. NLKR Nilokheri 17.0 13:08 13:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. TRR Taraori 20.0 13:13 13:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. BZK Bhaini Khurd 26.0 13:21 13:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. KUN Karnal 33.0 13:43 13:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. BZJT Bazida Jatan 42.0 13:55 13:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. GRA Gharaunda 50.0 14:04 14:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. KFU Kohand 55.0 14:11 14:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. BBDE Babarpur 61.0 14:17 14:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. PNP Panipat Junction 67.0 14:24 14:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. DWNA Diwana 75.0 14:36 14:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. SMK Samalkha 84.0 14:45 14:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. BDMJ Bhodwal Majri 91.0 14:52 14:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. GNU Ganaur 96.0 14:58 14:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. RUG Rajlu Garhi 101.0 15:04 15:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. SLKN Sandal Kalan 104.0 15:10 15:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. SNP Sonipat 112.0 15:33 15:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. HNN Harsana Kalan 117.0 15:42 15:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. RDDE Rathdhana 122.0 15:48 15:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. NUR Narela 129.0 15:57 16:08 11 min
SMTWTFS
22. HUK Holambi Kalan 135.0 16:14 16:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. KHKN Khera Kalan 138.0 16:19 16:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. BHD Badli 142.0 16:25 16:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. ANDI Delhi Adarsh Nagar 146.0 16:32 16:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. DAZ Delhi Azadpur 148.0 16:38 16:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. SZM Subzi Mandi 152.0 16:55 16:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. DLI Old Delhi Junction 155.0 17:15 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Kurukshetra Junction to Old Delhi Junction