Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Delhi Panipat MEMU (64453).

64453/Delhi Panipat MEMU

Delhi Panipat MEMU (64453) - Old Delhi Junction (DLI) To Panipat Junction (PNP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Delhi Panipat MEMU (Train No 64453) running between Old Delhi Junction (DLI) to Panipat Junction (PNP) stations

Delhi Panipat MEMU, Train Number - 64453

Source
Old Delhi Junction (DLI)
Destination
Panipat Junction (PNP)

Departure Days From Old Delhi Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Delhi Panipat MEMU (Train number 64453) running between DLI-PNP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Delhi Panipat MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Old Delhi Junction).

64453/Delhi Panipat MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. DLI Old Delhi Junction 0.0 SOURCE 17:40 -
SMTWTFS
2. SZM Subzi Mandi 2.0 17:52 17:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. DAZ Delhi Azadpur 7.0 17:58 17:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. ANDI Delhi Adarsh Nagar 8.0 18:03 18:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. BHD Badli 13.0 18:09 18:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. KHKN Khera Kalan 16.0 18:15 18:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. HUK Holambi Kalan 20.0 18:21 18:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. NUR Narela 25.0 18:28 18:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. RDDE Rathdhana 32.0 18:35 18:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. HNN Harsana Kalan 37.0 18:41 18:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. SNP Sonipat 43.0 18:48 18:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. SLKN Sandal Kalan 51.0 18:59 19:01 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. RUG Rajlu Garhi 54.0 19:06 19:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. GNU Ganaur 59.0 19:12 19:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. BDMJ Bhodwal Majri 64.0 19:18 19:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. SMK Samalkha 71.0 19:26 19:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. DWNA Diwana 80.0 19:35 19:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. PNP Panipat Junction 88.0 19:50 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Old Delhi Junction to Panipat Junction