Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Kurukshetra Delhi MEMU (64452).

64452/Kurukshetra Delhi MEMU

Kurukshetra Delhi MEMU (64452) - Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE) To Old Delhi Junction (DLI) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Kurukshetra Delhi MEMU (Train No 64452) running between Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE) to Old Delhi Junction (DLI) stations

Kurukshetra Delhi MEMU, Train Number - 64452

Source
Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE)
Destination
Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

Departure Days From Kurukshetra Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Kurukshetra Delhi MEMU (Train number 64452) running between KKDE-DLI stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Kurukshetra Delhi MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Kurukshetra Junction).

64452/Kurukshetra Delhi MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. KKDE Kurukshetra Junction 0.0 SOURCE 06:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. AMIN Amin 8.0 06:08 06:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. NLKR Nilokheri 17.0 06:17 06:19 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. TRR Taraori 20.0 06:23 06:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. BZK Bhaini Khurd 26.0 06:29 06:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. KUN Karnal 33.0 06:37 06:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. BZJT Bazida Jatan 42.0 06:48 06:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. GRA Gharaunda 50.0 06:58 06:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. KFU Kohand 55.0 07:04 07:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. BBDE Babarpur 61.0 07:10 07:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. PNP Panipat Junction 67.0 07:16 07:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. DWNA Diwana 75.0 07:27 07:29 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. SMK Samalkha 84.0 07:37 07:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. BDMJ Bhodwal Majri 91.0 07:44 07:46 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. GNU Ganaur 96.0 07:51 07:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. RUG Rajlu Garhi 101.0 07:58 07:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. SLKN Sandal Kalan 104.0 08:03 08:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. SNP Sonipat 112.0 08:12 08:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. HNN Harsana Kalan 117.0 08:21 08:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. RDDE Rathdhana 122.0 08:27 08:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. NUR Narela 129.0 08:35 08:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. HUK Holambi Kalan 135.0 08:42 08:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. KHKN Khera Kalan 138.0 08:48 08:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. BHD Badli 142.0 08:54 08:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. ANDI Delhi Adarsh Nagar 146.0 09:00 09:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. DAZ Delhi Azadpur 148.0 09:06 09:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. SZM Subzi Mandi 152.0 09:17 09:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. DLI Old Delhi Junction 155.0 09:40 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Kurukshetra Junction to Old Delhi Junction