Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Barabanki Lucknow MEMU (64275).

64275/Barabanki Lucknow MEMU

Barabanki Lucknow MEMU (64275) - Barabanki Junction (BBK) To Lucknow Junction (LJN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Barabanki Lucknow MEMU (Train No 64275) running between Barabanki Junction (BBK) to Lucknow Junction (LJN) stations

Barabanki Lucknow MEMU, Train Number - 64275

Source
Barabanki Junction (BBK)
Destination
Lucknow Junction (LJN)

Departure Days From Barabanki Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Barabanki Lucknow MEMU (Train number 64275) running between BBK-LJN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Barabanki Lucknow MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Barabanki Junction).

64275/Barabanki Lucknow MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BBK Barabanki Junction 0.0 SOURCE 19:55 -
SMTWTFS
2. SFH Safedabad 6.0 20:05 20:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. JRR Jugaur 10.0 20:11 20:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. ML Malhaur Junction 16.0 20:21 20:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. GTNR Gomati Nagar 20.0 20:33 20:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. BNZ Badshahnagar 24.0 20:53 20:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. DAL Daliganj 28.0 21:05 21:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. LC Lucknow City 30.0 21:13 21:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. ASH Aishbagh 33.0 21:28 21:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. LJN Lucknow Junction 36.0 21:45 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Barabanki Junction to Lucknow Junction