Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Lucknow Jn - Barabanki MEMU (64274).

64274/Lucknow Jn - Barabanki MEMU

Lucknow Jn - Barabanki MEMU (64274) - Lucknow Junction (LJN) To Barabanki Junction (BBK) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Lucknow Jn - Barabanki MEMU (Train No 64274) running between Lucknow Junction (LJN) to Barabanki Junction (BBK) stations

Lucknow Jn - Barabanki MEMU, Train Number - 64274

Source
Lucknow Junction (LJN)
Destination
Barabanki Junction (BBK)

Departure Days From Lucknow Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Lucknow Jn - Barabanki MEMU (Train number 64274) running between LJN-BBK stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Lucknow Jn - Barabanki MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lucknow Junction).

64274/Lucknow Jn - Barabanki MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LJN Lucknow Junction 0.0 SOURCE 18:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. ASH Aishbagh 2.0 18:25 18:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. LC Lucknow City 5.0 18:31 18:33 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. DAL Daliganj 7.0 18:40 18:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. BNZ Badshahnagar 11.0 18:50 18:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. GTNR Gomati Nagar 15.0 18:59 19:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. ML Malhaur Junction 19.0 19:23 19:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. JRR Jugaur 25.0 19:29 19:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. SFH Safedabad 29.0 19:35 19:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. BBK Barabanki Junction 36.0 19:45 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Lucknow Junction to Barabanki Junction