Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Barabanki - Lucknow Jn MEMU (64273).

64273/Barabanki - Lucknow Jn MEMU

Barabanki - Lucknow Jn MEMU (64273) - Barabanki Junction (BBK) To Lucknow Junction (LJN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Barabanki - Lucknow Jn MEMU (Train No 64273) running between Barabanki Junction (BBK) to Lucknow Junction (LJN) stations

Barabanki - Lucknow Jn MEMU, Train Number - 64273

Source
Barabanki Junction (BBK)
Destination
Lucknow Junction (LJN)

Departure Days From Barabanki Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Barabanki - Lucknow Jn MEMU (Train number 64273) running between BBK-LJN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Barabanki - Lucknow Jn MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Barabanki Junction).

64273/Barabanki - Lucknow Jn MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BBK Barabanki Junction 0.0 SOURCE 16:35 -
SMTWTFS
2. SFH Safedabad 6.0 16:45 16:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. JRR Jugaur 10.0 16:52 16:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. ML Malhaur Junction 16.0 17:01 17:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. GTNR Gomati Nagar 20.0 17:23 17:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. BNZ Badshahnagar 24.0 17:30 17:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. DAL Daliganj 28.0 17:41 17:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. LC Lucknow City 30.0 17:47 17:49 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. ASH Aishbagh 33.0 17:56 17:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. LJN Lucknow Junction 36.0 18:10 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Barabanki Junction to Lucknow Junction