Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Lucknow Jn - Barabanki MEMU (64272).

64272/Lucknow Jn - Barabanki MEMU

Lucknow Jn - Barabanki MEMU (64272) - Lucknow Junction (LJN) To Barabanki Junction (BBK) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Lucknow Jn - Barabanki MEMU (Train No 64272) running between Lucknow Junction (LJN) to Barabanki Junction (BBK) stations

Lucknow Jn - Barabanki MEMU, Train Number - 64272

Source
Lucknow Junction (LJN)
Destination
Barabanki Junction (BBK)

Departure Days From Lucknow Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Lucknow Jn - Barabanki MEMU (Train number 64272) running between LJN-BBK stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Lucknow Jn - Barabanki MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lucknow Junction).

64272/Lucknow Jn - Barabanki MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LJN Lucknow Junction 0.0 SOURCE 08:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. ASH Aishbagh 2.0 08:39 08:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. LC Lucknow City 5.0 08:47 08:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. DAL Daliganj 7.0 08:53 08:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. BNZ Badshahnagar 11.0 09:00 09:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. GTNR Gomati Nagar 15.0 09:07 09:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. ML Malhaur Junction 19.0 09:16 09:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. JRR Jugaur 25.0 09:27 09:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. SFH Safedabad 29.0 09:38 09:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. BBK Barabanki Junction 36.0 09:50 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Lucknow Junction to Barabanki Junction