Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Barabanki - Lucknow Jn MEMU (64271).

64271/Barabanki - Lucknow Jn MEMU

Barabanki - Lucknow Jn MEMU (64271) - Barabanki Junction (BBK) To Lucknow Junction (LJN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Barabanki - Lucknow Jn MEMU (Train No 64271) running between Barabanki Junction (BBK) to Lucknow Junction (LJN) stations

Barabanki - Lucknow Jn MEMU, Train Number - 64271

Source
Barabanki Junction (BBK)
Destination
Lucknow Junction (LJN)

Departure Days From Barabanki Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Barabanki - Lucknow Jn MEMU (Train number 64271) running between BBK-LJN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Barabanki - Lucknow Jn MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Barabanki Junction).

64271/Barabanki - Lucknow Jn MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BBK Barabanki Junction 0.0 SOURCE 13:05 -
SMTWTFS
2. SFH Safedabad 6.0 13:14 13:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. JRR Jugaur 10.0 13:21 13:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. ML Malhaur Junction 16.0 13:28 13:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. GTNR Gomati Nagar 20.0 13:37 13:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. BNZ Badshahnagar 24.0 13:46 13:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. DAL Daliganj 28.0 13:55 13:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. LC Lucknow City 30.0 14:10 14:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. ASH Aishbagh 33.0 14:23 14:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. LJN Lucknow Junction 36.0 14:50 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Barabanki Junction to Lucknow Junction