Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Panki - Kanpur - Lucknow Jn. MEMU (64260).

64260/Panki - Kanpur - Lucknow Jn. MEMU

Panki - Kanpur - Lucknow Jn. MEMU (64260) - Panki (PNK) To Lucknow Junction (LJN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Panki - Kanpur - Lucknow Jn. MEMU (Train No 64260) running between Panki (PNK) to Lucknow Junction (LJN) stations

Panki - Kanpur - Lucknow Jn. MEMU, Train Number - 64260

Source
Panki (PNK)
Destination
Lucknow Junction (LJN)

Departure Days From Panki Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Panki - Kanpur - Lucknow Jn. MEMU (Train number 64260) running between PNK-LJN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Panki - Kanpur - Lucknow Jn. MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Panki).

64260/Panki - Kanpur - Lucknow Jn. MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PNK Panki 0.0 SOURCE 06:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. GOY Govindpuri Junction 7.0 06:10 06:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. CNB Kanpur Central 10.0 06:20 06:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
4. CPB Kanpur Bridge Left Bank 14.0 06:38 06:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. MGW Magarwara 22.0 06:45 06:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. ON Unnao Junction 28.0 06:52 06:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. SIC Sonik 36.0 07:02 07:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. AJ Ajgain 43.0 07:09 07:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. KVX Kusumbhi 47.0 07:14 07:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. JTU Jaitipur 52.0 07:19 07:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. HRN Harauni 59.0 07:28 07:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. POF Piparsand 65.0 07:35 07:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. AMS Amausi 71.0 07:46 07:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. MKG Manak Nagar 79.0 07:52 07:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. LJN Lucknow Junction 84.0 08:20 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Panki to Lucknow Junction