Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Lucknow Jn. - Kanpur MEMU (64257).

64257/Lucknow Jn. - Kanpur MEMU

Lucknow Jn. - Kanpur MEMU (64257) - Lucknow Junction (LJN) To Kanpur Central (CNB) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Lucknow Jn. - Kanpur MEMU (Train No 64257) running between Lucknow Junction (LJN) to Kanpur Central (CNB) stations

Lucknow Jn. - Kanpur MEMU, Train Number - 64257

Source
Lucknow Junction (LJN)
Destination
Kanpur Central (CNB)

Departure Days From Lucknow Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Lucknow Jn. - Kanpur MEMU (Train number 64257) running between LJN-CNB stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Lucknow Jn. - Kanpur MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lucknow Junction).

64257/Lucknow Jn. - Kanpur MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LJN Lucknow Junction 0.0 SOURCE 21:55 -
SMTWTFS
2. MKG Manak Nagar 4.0 22:26 22:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. AMS Amausi 12.0 22:33 22:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. POF Piparsand 18.0 22:39 22:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. HRN Harauni 24.0 22:45 22:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. JTU Jaitipur 32.0 22:52 22:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. KVX Kusumbhi 36.0 22:57 22:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. AJ Ajgain 40.0 23:02 23:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. SIC Sonik 48.0 23:09 23:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. ON Unnao Junction 56.0 23:17 23:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. MGW Magarwara 62.0 23:31 23:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. CPB Kanpur Bridge Left Bank 69.0 23:43 23:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. CNB Kanpur Central 73.0 23:55 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Lucknow Junction to Kanpur Central