Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Lucknow - Kanpur - Kalianpur MEMU (64255).

64255/Lucknow - Kanpur - Kalianpur MEMU

Lucknow - Kanpur - Kalianpur MEMU (64255) - Lucknow Junction (LJN) To Kalianpur (KAP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Lucknow - Kanpur - Kalianpur MEMU (Train No 64255) running between Lucknow Junction (LJN) to Kalianpur (KAP) stations

Lucknow - Kanpur - Kalianpur MEMU, Train Number - 64255

Source
Lucknow Junction (LJN)
Destination
Kalianpur (KAP)

Departure Days From Lucknow Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Lucknow - Kanpur - Kalianpur MEMU (Train number 64255) running between LJN-KAP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Lucknow - Kanpur - Kalianpur MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lucknow Junction).

64255/Lucknow - Kanpur - Kalianpur MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LJN Lucknow Junction 0.0 SOURCE 18:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. MKG Manak Nagar 4.0 18:46 18:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. AMS Amausi 12.0 18:53 18:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. POF Piparsand 18.0 18:59 19:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. HRN Harauni 24.0 19:05 19:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. JTU Jaitipur 32.0 19:12 19:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. KVX Kusumbhi 36.0 19:17 19:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. AJ Ajgain 40.0 19:22 19:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. SIC Sonik 48.0 19:30 19:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. ON Unnao Junction 56.0 19:43 19:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. MGW Magarwara 62.0 19:56 19:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. CPB Kanpur Bridge Left Bank 69.0 20:08 20:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. CNB Kanpur Central 73.0 20:20 20:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
14. CPA Kanpur Anwarganj 76.0 20:35 20:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. RPO Rawatpur 80.0 20:41 20:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. KAP Kalianpur 85.0 20:55 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Lucknow Junction to Kalianpur