Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Kanpur - Lucknow Jn. MEMU (64254).

64254/Kanpur - Lucknow Jn. MEMU

Kanpur - Lucknow Jn. MEMU (64254) - Kanpur Central (CNB) To Lucknow Junction (LJN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Kanpur - Lucknow Jn. MEMU (Train No 64254) running between Kanpur Central (CNB) to Lucknow Junction (LJN) stations

Kanpur - Lucknow Jn. MEMU, Train Number - 64254

Source
Kanpur Central (CNB)
Destination
Lucknow Junction (LJN)

Departure Days From Kanpur Central Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Kanpur - Lucknow Jn. MEMU (Train number 64254) running between CNB-LJN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Kanpur - Lucknow Jn. MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Kanpur Central).

64254/Kanpur - Lucknow Jn. MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. CNB Kanpur Central 0.0 SOURCE 22:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. CPB Kanpur Bridge Left Bank 3.0 22:23 22:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. MGW Magarwara 11.0 22:30 22:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. ON Unnao Junction 17.0 22:38 22:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. SIC Sonik 25.0 22:46 22:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. AJ Ajgain 32.0 22:53 22:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. KVX Kusumbhi 36.0 22:58 22:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. JTU Jaitipur 41.0 23:03 23:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. HRN Harauni 48.0 23:12 23:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. POF Piparsand 55.0 23:19 23:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. AMS Amausi 60.0 23:30 23:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. MKG Manak Nagar 69.0 23:44 23:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. LJN Lucknow Junction 73.0 00:05 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Kanpur Central to Lucknow Junction