Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Lucknow Jn. - Kanpur - Kalianpur MEMU (64253).

64253/Lucknow Jn. - Kanpur - Kalianpur MEMU

Lucknow Jn. - Kanpur - Kalianpur MEMU (64253) - Lucknow Junction (LJN) To Kalianpur (KAP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Lucknow Jn. - Kanpur - Kalianpur MEMU (Train No 64253) running between Lucknow Junction (LJN) to Kalianpur (KAP) stations

Lucknow Jn. - Kanpur - Kalianpur MEMU, Train Number - 64253

Source
Lucknow Junction (LJN)
Destination
Kalianpur (KAP)

Departure Days From Lucknow Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Lucknow Jn. - Kanpur - Kalianpur MEMU (Train number 64253) running between LJN-KAP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Lucknow Jn. - Kanpur - Kalianpur MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lucknow Junction).

64253/Lucknow Jn. - Kanpur - Kalianpur MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LJN Lucknow Junction 0.0 SOURCE 15:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. MKG Manak Nagar 4.0 15:28 15:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. AMS Amausi 12.0 15:34 15:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. POF Piparsand 18.0 15:41 15:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. HRN Harauni 24.0 15:49 15:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. JTU Jaitipur 32.0 16:14 16:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. KVX Kusumbhi 36.0 16:19 16:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. AJ Ajgain 40.0 16:24 16:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. SIC Sonik 48.0 16:31 16:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. ON Unnao Junction 56.0 16:39 16:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. MGW Magarwara 62.0 16:49 16:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. CPB Kanpur Bridge Left Bank 69.0 16:56 16:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. CNB Kanpur Central 73.0 17:08 17:11 3 min
SMTWTFS
14. CPA Kanpur Anwarganj 76.0 17:18 17:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. RPO Rawatpur 80.0 17:26 17:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. KAP Kalianpur 85.0 17:35 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Lucknow Junction to Kalianpur