Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Lucknow Shahjahanpur MEMU (64221).

64221/Lucknow Shahjahanpur MEMU

Lucknow Shahjahanpur MEMU (64221) - Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) To Shahjehanpur (SPN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Lucknow Shahjahanpur MEMU (Train No 64221) running between Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) to Shahjehanpur (SPN) stations

Lucknow Shahjahanpur MEMU, Train Number - 64221

Source
Lucknow Charbagh (LKO)
Destination
Shahjehanpur (SPN)

Departure Days From Lucknow Charbagh Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Lucknow Shahjahanpur MEMU (Train number 64221) running between LKO-SPN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Lucknow Shahjahanpur MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lucknow Charbagh).

64221/Lucknow Shahjahanpur MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 0.0 SOURCE 19:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. AMG Alamnagar 5.0 19:25 19:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. KKJ Kakori 14.0 19:34 19:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. MLD Malihabad 24.0 19:44 19:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. DIL Dilawarnagar 29.0 19:52 19:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. RBD Rahimabad 37.0 20:01 20:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. SAN Sandila 48.0 20:12 20:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. UTA Umar Tali 53.0 20:20 20:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. DLQ Dalelnagar 60.0 20:29 20:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. BLM Balamu Junction 68.0 20:39 20:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. BGH Baghauli 77.0 20:49 20:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. MST Masit 84.0 20:58 20:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. KAR Karna 91.0 21:07 21:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. HRI Hardoi 101.0 21:45 22:15 30 min
SMTWTFS
15. KUF Kaurha 110.0 22:22 22:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. BEG Behtagokul 119.0 22:31 22:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. TDP Todarpur 125.0 22:41 22:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. AJI Anjhi Shahabad 133.0 22:51 22:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. AIG Algawan 140.0 23:00 23:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. KH Kahiliya 148.0 23:10 23:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. ROZA Roza Junction 157.0 23:23 23:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. SPN Shahjehanpur 164.0 00:35 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Lucknow Charbagh to Shahjehanpur