Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Kalianpur - Kanpur - Lucknow MEMU (64214).

64214/Kalianpur - Kanpur - Lucknow MEMU

Kalianpur - Kanpur - Lucknow MEMU (64214) - Kalianpur (KAP) To Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Kalianpur - Kanpur - Lucknow MEMU (Train No 64214) running between Kalianpur (KAP) to Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) stations

Kalianpur - Kanpur - Lucknow MEMU, Train Number - 64214

Source
Kalianpur (KAP)
Destination
Lucknow Charbagh (LKO)

Departure Days From Kalianpur Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Kalianpur - Kanpur - Lucknow MEMU (Train number 64214) running between KAP-LKO stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Kalianpur - Kanpur - Lucknow MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Kalianpur).

64214/Kalianpur - Kanpur - Lucknow MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. KAP Kalianpur 0.0 SOURCE 17:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. RPO Rawatpur 5.0 17:52 17:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. CPA Kanpur Anwarganj 9.0 18:04 18:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. CNB Kanpur Central 12.0 18:14 18:17 3 min
SMTWTFS
5. CPB Kanpur Bridge Left Bank 15.0 18:26 18:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. MGW Magarwara 23.0 18:33 18:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. ON Unnao Junction 29.0 18:41 18:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. SIC Sonik 37.0 18:49 18:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. AJ Ajgain 44.0 18:56 18:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. KVX Kusumbhi 48.0 19:01 19:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. JTU Jaitipur 53.0 19:06 19:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. HRN Harauni 60.0 19:15 19:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. POF Piparsand 67.0 19:21 19:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. AMS Amausi 73.0 19:27 19:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. MKG Manak Nagar 81.0 19:33 19:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 85.0 19:55 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Kalianpur to Lucknow Charbagh