Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Lucknow - Kanpur MEMU (64209).

64209/Lucknow - Kanpur MEMU

Lucknow - Kanpur MEMU (64209) - Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) To Kanpur Central (CNB) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Lucknow - Kanpur MEMU (Train No 64209) running between Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) to Kanpur Central (CNB) stations

Lucknow - Kanpur MEMU, Train Number - 64209

Source
Lucknow Charbagh (LKO)
Destination
Kanpur Central (CNB)

Departure Days From Lucknow Charbagh Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Lucknow - Kanpur MEMU (Train number 64209) running between LKO-CNB stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Lucknow - Kanpur MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lucknow Charbagh).

64209/Lucknow - Kanpur MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 0.0 SOURCE 14:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. LNWT Alambagh West Cabin 2.0 14:12 14:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. MKG Manak Nagar 4.0 14:22 14:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. AMS Amausi 12.0 14:29 14:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. POF Piparsand 18.0 14:36 14:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. HRN Harauni 24.0 14:44 14:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. JTU Jaitipur 32.0 14:52 14:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. KVX Kusumbhi 36.0 14:57 14:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. AJ Ajgain 40.0 15:02 15:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. SIC Sonik 48.0 15:09 15:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. ON Unnao Junction 56.0 15:16 15:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. MGW Magarwara 62.0 15:26 15:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. CPB Kanpur Bridge Left Bank 69.0 15:38 15:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. CNB Kanpur Central 73.0 15:50 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Lucknow Charbagh to Kanpur Central