Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Kanpur - Lucknow Jn MEMU (64206).

64206/Kanpur - Lucknow Jn MEMU

Kanpur - Lucknow Jn MEMU (64206) - Kanpur Central (CNB) To Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Kanpur - Lucknow Jn MEMU (Train No 64206) running between Kanpur Central (CNB) to Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) stations

Kanpur - Lucknow Jn MEMU, Train Number - 64206

Source
Kanpur Central (CNB)
Destination
Lucknow Charbagh (LKO)

Departure Days From Kanpur Central Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Kanpur - Lucknow Jn MEMU (Train number 64206) running between CNB-LKO stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Kanpur - Lucknow Jn MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Kanpur Central).

64206/Kanpur - Lucknow Jn MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. CNB Kanpur Central 0.0 SOURCE 09:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. CPB Kanpur Bridge Left Bank 3.0 09:18 09:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. MGW Magarwara 11.0 09:25 09:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. ON Unnao Junction 17.0 09:32 09:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. SIC Sonik 25.0 09:42 09:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. AJ Ajgain 32.0 09:49 09:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. KVX Kusumbhi 36.0 09:54 09:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. JTU Jaitipur 41.0 09:59 10:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. HRN Harauni 48.0 10:08 10:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. POF Piparsand 55.0 10:14 10:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. AMS Amausi 60.0 10:20 10:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. MKG Manak Nagar 69.0 10:31 10:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 73.0 10:55 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Kanpur Central to Lucknow Charbagh