Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Lucknow Jn - Kanpur MEMU (64205).

64205/Lucknow Jn - Kanpur MEMU

Lucknow Jn - Kanpur MEMU (64205) - Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) To Kanpur Central (CNB) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Lucknow Jn - Kanpur MEMU (Train No 64205) running between Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) to Kanpur Central (CNB) stations

Lucknow Jn - Kanpur MEMU, Train Number - 64205

Source
Lucknow Charbagh (LKO)
Destination
Kanpur Central (CNB)

Departure Days From Lucknow Charbagh Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Lucknow Jn - Kanpur MEMU (Train number 64205) running between LKO-CNB stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Lucknow Jn - Kanpur MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lucknow Charbagh).

64205/Lucknow Jn - Kanpur MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 0.0 SOURCE 09:35 -
SMTWTFS
2. MKG Manak Nagar 4.0 09:48 09:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. AMS Amausi 12.0 09:54 09:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. POF Piparsand 18.0 10:00 10:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. HRN Harauni 24.0 10:06 10:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. JTU Jaitipur 32.0 10:13 10:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. KVX Kusumbhi 36.0 10:18 10:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. AJ Ajgain 40.0 10:23 10:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. SIC Sonik 48.0 10:30 10:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. ON Unnao Junction 56.0 10:37 10:39 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. MGW Magarwara 62.0 10:52 10:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. CPB Kanpur Bridge Left Bank 69.0 11:03 11:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. CNB Kanpur Central 73.0 11:15 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Lucknow Charbagh to Kanpur Central