Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Lucknow Kanpur MEMU (64201).

64201/Lucknow Kanpur MEMU

Lucknow Kanpur MEMU (64201) - Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) To Kanpur Central (CNB) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Lucknow Kanpur MEMU (Train No 64201) running between Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) to Kanpur Central (CNB) stations

Lucknow Kanpur MEMU, Train Number - 64201

Source
Lucknow Charbagh (LKO)
Destination
Kanpur Central (CNB)

Departure Days From Lucknow Charbagh Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Lucknow Kanpur MEMU (Train number 64201) running between LKO-CNB stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Lucknow Kanpur MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lucknow Charbagh).

64201/Lucknow Kanpur MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 0.0 SOURCE 04:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. MKG Manak Nagar 4.0 04:23 04:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. AMS Amausi 12.0 04:30 04:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. POF Piparsand 18.0 04:36 04:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. HRN Harauni 24.0 04:42 04:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. JTU Jaitipur 32.0 04:49 04:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. KVX Kusumbhi 36.0 04:54 04:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. AJ Ajgain 40.0 04:59 05:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. SIC Sonik 48.0 05:06 05:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. ON Unnao Junction 56.0 05:13 05:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. MGW Magarwara 62.0 05:28 05:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. CPB Kanpur Bridge Left Bank 69.0 05:43 05:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. CNB Kanpur Central 73.0 05:55 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Lucknow Charbagh to Kanpur Central