Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Tundla Aligarh Passenger (64165).

64165/Tundla Aligarh Passenger

Tundla Aligarh Passenger (64165) - Tundla Junction (TDL) To Aligarh Junction (ALJN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Tundla Aligarh Passenger (Train No 64165) running between Tundla Junction (TDL) to Aligarh Junction (ALJN) stations

Tundla Aligarh Passenger, Train Number - 64165

Source
Tundla Junction (TDL)
Destination
Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

Departure Days From Tundla Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Tundla Aligarh Passenger (Train number 64165) running between TDL-ALJN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Tundla Aligarh Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Tundla Junction).

64165/Tundla Aligarh Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. TDL Tundla Junction 0.0 SOURCE 09:40 -
SMTWTFS
2. MTI Mitawali 6.0 09:49 09:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. BRN Barhan 14.0 09:58 09:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. CMR Chamrola 21.0 10:05 10:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. JLS Jalesar Road 27.0 10:13 10:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. PORA Pora 37.0 10:22 10:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. HRS Hathras Junction 47.0 10:32 10:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. SNS Sasni 56.0 10:41 10:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. MXK Mandrak 64.0 10:49 10:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. DAQ Daud Khan 70.0 10:56 10:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. ALJN Aligarh Junction 78.0 11:40 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Tundla Junction to Aligarh Junction