Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Shikohabad Phaphund MEMU (64164).

64164/Shikohabad Phaphund MEMU

Shikohabad Phaphund MEMU (64164) - Shikohabad Junction (SKB) To Phaphund (PHD) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Shikohabad Phaphund MEMU (Train No 64164) running between Shikohabad Junction (SKB) to Phaphund (PHD) stations

Shikohabad Phaphund MEMU, Train Number - 64164

Source
Shikohabad Junction (SKB)
Destination
Phaphund (PHD)

Departure Days From Shikohabad Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Shikohabad Phaphund MEMU (Train number 64164) running between SKB-PHD stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Shikohabad Phaphund MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Shikohabad Junction).

64164/Shikohabad Phaphund MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. SKB Shikohabad Junction 0.0 SOURCE 05:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. KAA Kaurara 10.0 05:59 06:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. BDN Bhadan 19.0 06:08 06:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. BBL Balrai 30.0 06:18 06:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. JGR Jaswantnagar 39.0 06:23 06:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. SB Sarai Bhopat 47.0 06:33 06:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. ETW Etawah Junction 55.0 06:42 06:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. EKL Ekdil 65.0 06:52 06:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. BNT Bharthana 75.0 07:02 07:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. SHW Samhon 85.0 07:11 07:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. ULD Achhalda 94.0 07:23 07:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. PATA Pata 103.0 07:32 07:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. PHD Phaphund 111.0 07:45 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Shikohabad Junction to Phaphund