Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Phaphund Kanpur MEMU (64162).

64162/Phaphund Kanpur MEMU

Phaphund Kanpur MEMU (64162) - Phaphund (PHD) To Kanpur Central (CNB) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Phaphund Kanpur MEMU (Train No 64162) running between Phaphund (PHD) to Kanpur Central (CNB) stations

Phaphund Kanpur MEMU, Train Number - 64162

Source
Phaphund (PHD)
Destination
Kanpur Central (CNB)

Departure Days From Phaphund Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Phaphund Kanpur MEMU (Train number 64162) running between PHD-CNB stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Phaphund Kanpur MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Phaphund).

64162/Phaphund Kanpur MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PHD Phaphund 0.0 SOURCE 08:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. KNS Kanchausi 8.0 08:22 08:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. PJY Para Jani Halt 14.0 08:29 08:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. JJK Jhinjhak 20.0 08:36 08:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. AAP Ambiapur 30.0 08:45 08:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. RURA Rura 38.0 08:53 08:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. RMW Roshan Mau 46.0 08:59 09:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. MTO Maitha 50.0 09:06 09:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. BPU Bhaupur 60.0 09:16 09:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. PNK Panki 71.0 09:26 09:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. GOY Govindpuri Junction 79.0 09:34 09:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. CNB Kanpur Central 82.0 09:55 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Phaphund to Kanpur Central