Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Phaphund Shikohabad Passenger (64161).

64161/Phaphund Shikohabad Passenger

Phaphund Shikohabad Passenger (64161) - Phaphund (PHD) To Shikohabad Junction (SKB) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Phaphund Shikohabad Passenger (Train No 64161) running between Phaphund (PHD) to Shikohabad Junction (SKB) stations

Phaphund Shikohabad Passenger, Train Number - 64161

Source
Phaphund (PHD)
Destination
Shikohabad Junction (SKB)

Departure Days From Phaphund Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Phaphund Shikohabad Passenger (Train number 64161) running between PHD-SKB stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Phaphund Shikohabad Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Phaphund).

64161/Phaphund Shikohabad Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PHD Phaphund 0.0 SOURCE 20:20 -
SMTWTFS
2. PATA Pata 8.0 20:26 20:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. ULD Achhalda 16.0 20:36 20:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. SHW Samhon 25.0 20:50 20:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. BNT Bharthana 36.0 21:00 21:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. EKL Ekdil 46.0 21:10 21:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. ETW Etawah Junction 56.0 21:20 21:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. SB Sarai Bhopat 64.0 21:29 21:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. JGR Jaswantnagar 72.0 21:38 21:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. BBL Balrai 80.0 21:47 21:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. BDN Bhadan 91.0 22:11 22:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. KAA Kaurara 100.0 22:20 22:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. SKB Shikohabad Junction 111.0 22:45 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Phaphund to Shikohabad Junction