Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Kanpur Phaphund MEMU (64159).

64159/Kanpur Phaphund MEMU

Kanpur Phaphund MEMU (64159) - Kanpur Central (CNB) To Phaphund (PHD) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Kanpur Phaphund MEMU (Train No 64159) running between Kanpur Central (CNB) to Phaphund (PHD) stations

Kanpur Phaphund MEMU, Train Number - 64159

Source
Kanpur Central (CNB)
Destination
Phaphund (PHD)

Departure Days From Kanpur Central Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Kanpur Phaphund MEMU (Train number 64159) running between CNB-PHD stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Kanpur Phaphund MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Kanpur Central).

64159/Kanpur Phaphund MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. CNB Kanpur Central 0.0 SOURCE 18:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. GOY Govindpuri Junction 3.0 18:19 18:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. PNK Panki 10.0 18:27 18:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. BPU Bhaupur 22.0 18:38 18:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. MTO Maitha 32.0 18:48 18:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. RURA Rura 43.0 19:00 19:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. AAP Ambiapur 52.0 19:09 19:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. JJK Jhinjhak 62.0 19:19 19:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. KNS Kanchausi 73.0 19:34 19:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. PHD Phaphund 82.0 19:50 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Kanpur Central to Phaphund