Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Tundla Etawah MEMU (64158).

64158/Tundla Etawah MEMU

Tundla Etawah MEMU (64158) - Tundla Junction (TDL) To Etawah Junction (ETW) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Tundla Etawah MEMU (Train No 64158) running between Tundla Junction (TDL) to Etawah Junction (ETW) stations

Tundla Etawah MEMU, Train Number - 64158

Source
Tundla Junction (TDL)
Destination
Etawah Junction (ETW)

Departure Days From Tundla Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Tundla Etawah MEMU (Train number 64158) running between TDL-ETW stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Tundla Etawah MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Tundla Junction).

64158/Tundla Etawah MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. TDL Tundla Junction 0.0 SOURCE 14:25 -
SMTWTFS
2. HNG Hirangaon 8.0 14:33 14:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. FZD Firozabad 16.0 14:40 14:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. MNR Makkhanpur 26.0 14:49 14:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. SKB Shikohabad Junction 36.0 14:58 14:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. KAA Kaurara 47.0 15:07 15:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. BDN Bhadan 56.0 15:15 15:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. BBL Balrai 67.0 15:24 15:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. JGR Jaswantnagar 75.0 15:34 15:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. SB Sarai Bhopat 83.0 15:41 15:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. ETW Etawah Junction 91.0 15:55 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Tundla Junction to Etawah Junction