Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Etawah Agra Cantt MEMU (64157).

64157/Etawah Agra Cantt MEMU

Etawah Agra Cantt MEMU (64157) - Etawah Junction (ETW) To Agra Cantonment (AGC) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Etawah Agra Cantt MEMU (Train No 64157) running between Etawah Junction (ETW) to Agra Cantonment (AGC) stations

Etawah Agra Cantt MEMU, Train Number - 64157

Source
Etawah Junction (ETW)
Destination
Agra Cantonment (AGC)

Departure Days From Etawah Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Etawah Agra Cantt MEMU (Train number 64157) running between ETW-AGC stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Etawah Agra Cantt MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Etawah Junction).

64157/Etawah Agra Cantt MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. ETW Etawah Junction 0.0 SOURCE 05:40 -
SMTWTFS
2. SB Sarai Bhopat 8.0 05:47 05:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. JGR Jaswantnagar 16.0 05:55 05:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. BBL Balrai 24.0 06:03 06:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. BDN Bhadan 35.0 06:13 06:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. KAA Kaurara 44.0 06:21 06:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. SKB Shikohabad Junction 55.0 06:31 06:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. MNR Makkhanpur 65.0 06:40 06:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. FZD Firozabad 75.0 06:49 06:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. HNG Hirangaon 83.0 06:57 06:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. TDL Tundla Junction 91.0 07:50 07:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
12. ETUE Etmadpur 95.0 08:04 08:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. KBP Kuberpur 102.0 08:13 08:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. CHLR Chhalesar 106.0 08:20 08:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. JAB Yamuna Bridge Agra 112.0 08:30 08:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. AGA Agra City 114.0 08:41 08:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. RKM Raja Ki Mandi 116.0 08:57 08:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. AGC Agra Cantonment 120.0 09:20 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Etawah Junction to Agra Cantonment