Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Etawah Kanpur MEMU (64156).

64156/Etawah Kanpur MEMU

Etawah Kanpur MEMU (64156) - Etawah Junction (ETW) To Kanpur Central (CNB) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Etawah Kanpur MEMU (Train No 64156) running between Etawah Junction (ETW) to Kanpur Central (CNB) stations

Etawah Kanpur MEMU, Train Number - 64156

Source
Etawah Junction (ETW)
Destination
Kanpur Central (CNB)

Departure Days From Etawah Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Etawah Kanpur MEMU (Train number 64156) running between ETW-CNB stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Etawah Kanpur MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Etawah Junction).

64156/Etawah Kanpur MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. ETW Etawah Junction 0.0 SOURCE 16:25 -
SMTWTFS
2. EKL Ekdil 9.0 16:34 16:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. BNT Bharthana 19.0 16:43 16:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. SHW Samhon 30.0 16:54 16:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. ULD Achhalda 39.0 17:06 17:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. PATA Pata 47.0 17:21 17:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. PHD Phaphund 56.0 17:30 17:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. KNS Kanchausi 65.0 17:39 17:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. JJK Jhinjhak 76.0 17:46 17:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. AAP Ambiapur 86.0 17:53 17:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. RURA Rura 95.0 18:02 18:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. MTO Maitha 106.0 18:25 18:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. BPU Bhaupur 116.0 18:35 18:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. PNK Panki 128.0 18:45 18:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. GOY Govindpuri Junction 135.0 18:53 18:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. CNB Kanpur Central 139.0 19:25 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Etawah Junction to Kanpur Central