Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Etawah Tundla MEMU (64155).

64155/Etawah Tundla MEMU

Etawah Tundla MEMU (64155) - Etawah Junction (ETW) To Tundla Junction (TDL) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Etawah Tundla MEMU (Train No 64155) running between Etawah Junction (ETW) to Tundla Junction (TDL) stations

Etawah Tundla MEMU, Train Number - 64155

Source
Etawah Junction (ETW)
Destination
Tundla Junction (TDL)

Departure Days From Etawah Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Etawah Tundla MEMU (Train number 64155) running between ETW-TDL stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Etawah Tundla MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Etawah Junction).

64155/Etawah Tundla MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. ETW Etawah Junction 0.0 SOURCE 10:05 -
SMTWTFS
2. SB Sarai Bhopat 8.0 10:12 10:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. JGR Jaswantnagar 16.0 10:20 10:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. BBL Balrai 24.0 10:28 10:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. BDN Bhadan 35.0 10:38 10:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. KAA Kaurara 44.0 10:46 10:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. SKB Shikohabad Junction 55.0 10:56 10:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. MNR Makkhanpur 65.0 11:05 11:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. FZD Firozabad 75.0 11:14 11:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. HNG Hirangaon 83.0 11:22 11:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. TDL Tundla Junction 91.0 12:30 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Etawah Junction to Tundla Junction