Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Kanpur Etawah MEMU (64153).

64153/Kanpur Etawah MEMU

Kanpur Etawah MEMU (64153) - Kanpur Central (CNB) To Etawah Junction (ETW) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Kanpur Etawah MEMU (Train No 64153) running between Kanpur Central (CNB) to Etawah Junction (ETW) stations

Kanpur Etawah MEMU, Train Number - 64153

Source
Kanpur Central (CNB)
Destination
Etawah Junction (ETW)

Departure Days From Kanpur Central Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Kanpur Etawah MEMU (Train number 64153) running between CNB-ETW stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Kanpur Etawah MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Kanpur Central).

64153/Kanpur Etawah MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. CNB Kanpur Central 0.0 SOURCE 06:35 -
SMTWTFS
2. GOY Govindpuri Junction 3.0 06:43 06:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. PNK Panki 10.0 06:53 06:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. BPU Bhaupur 22.0 07:02 07:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. MTO Maitha 32.0 07:11 07:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. RURA Rura 43.0 07:31 07:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. AAP Ambiapur 52.0 07:40 07:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. JJK Jhinjhak 62.0 07:49 07:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. KNS Kanchausi 73.0 08:03 08:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. PHD Phaphund 82.0 08:12 08:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. PATA Pata 91.0 08:26 08:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. ULD Achhalda 99.0 08:35 08:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. SHW Samhon 108.0 08:47 08:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. BNT Bharthana 119.0 08:56 08:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. EKL Ekdil 129.0 09:12 09:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. ETW Etawah Junction 139.0 09:35 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Kanpur Central to Etawah Junction