Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Delhi Aligarh MEMU (64152).

64152/Delhi Aligarh MEMU

Delhi Aligarh MEMU (64152) - Old Delhi Junction (DLI) To Aligarh Junction (ALJN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Delhi Aligarh MEMU (Train No 64152) running between Old Delhi Junction (DLI) to Aligarh Junction (ALJN) stations

Delhi Aligarh MEMU, Train Number - 64152

Source
Old Delhi Junction (DLI)
Destination
Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

Departure Days From Old Delhi Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Delhi Aligarh MEMU (Train number 64152) running between DLI-ALJN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Delhi Aligarh MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Old Delhi Junction).

64152/Delhi Aligarh MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. DLI Old Delhi Junction 0.0 SOURCE 08:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. DSA Delhi Shahdara Junction 6.0 09:06 09:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. VVB Vivek Vihar 8.0 09:11 09:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. SBB Sahibabad Junction 13.0 09:19 09:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. GZB Ghaziabad 19.0 09:43 09:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. MIU Maripat 36.0 09:59 10:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. DER Dadri 43.0 10:06 10:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. BRKY Boraki 48.0 10:12 10:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. AJR Ajaibpur 52.0 10:18 10:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. DKDE Dankaur 61.0 10:27 10:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. WAIR Wair 69.0 10:36 10:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. CHL Chola 74.0 10:43 10:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. GNRL Gangraul 79.0 10:49 10:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. SKQ Sikandarpur 84.0 10:55 10:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. KRJ Khurja Junction 89.0 11:02 11:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. KAMP Kamalpur 95.0 11:09 11:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. DAR Danwar 100.0 11:16 11:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. SOM Somna 110.0 11:26 11:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. KLA Kulwa 121.0 11:36 11:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. MWUE Mahrawal 126.0 11:42 11:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. ALJN Aligarh Junction 132.0 12:00 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Old Delhi Junction to Aligarh Junction