Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Aligarh Delhi MEMU (64151).

64151/Aligarh Delhi MEMU

Aligarh Delhi MEMU (64151) - Aligarh Junction (ALJN) To Old Delhi Junction (DLI) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Aligarh Delhi MEMU (Train No 64151) running between Aligarh Junction (ALJN) to Old Delhi Junction (DLI) stations

Aligarh Delhi MEMU, Train Number - 64151

Source
Aligarh Junction (ALJN)
Destination
Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

Departure Days From Aligarh Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Aligarh Delhi MEMU (Train number 64151) running between ALJN-DLI stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Aligarh Delhi MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Aligarh Junction).

64151/Aligarh Delhi MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. ALJN Aligarh Junction 0.0 SOURCE 14:05 -
SMTWTFS
2. MWUE Mahrawal 6.0 14:10 14:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. KLA Kulwa 11.0 14:16 14:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. SOM Somna 22.0 14:26 14:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. DAR Danwar 32.0 14:35 14:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. KAMP Kamalpur 37.0 14:40 14:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. KRJ Khurja Junction 43.0 14:47 14:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. SKQ Sikandarpur 48.0 14:52 14:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. GNRL Gangraul 53.0 14:57 14:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. CHL Chola 58.0 15:03 15:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. WAIR Wair 63.0 15:09 15:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. DKDE Dankaur 71.0 15:17 15:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. AJR Ajaibpur 79.0 15:26 15:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. BRKY Boraki 84.0 15:32 15:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. DER Dadri 89.0 15:39 15:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. MIU Maripat 95.0 15:46 15:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. GZB Ghaziabad 113.0 16:12 16:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. SBB Sahibabad Junction 119.0 16:23 16:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. VVB Vivek Vihar 124.0 16:30 16:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. DSA Delhi Shahdara Junction 126.0 16:36 16:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. DLI Old Delhi Junction 132.0 17:00 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Aligarh Junction to Old Delhi Junction