Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Asansol Jn-Ranchi Jn MEMU (63598).

63598/Asansol Jn-Ranchi Jn MEMU

Asansol Jn-Ranchi Jn MEMU (63598) - Asansol Junction (ASN) To Ranchi Junction (RNC) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Asansol Jn-Ranchi Jn MEMU (Train No 63598) running between Asansol Junction (ASN) to Ranchi Junction (RNC) stations

Asansol Jn-Ranchi Jn MEMU, Train Number - 63598

Source
Asansol Junction (ASN)
Destination
Ranchi Junction (RNC)

Departure Days From Asansol Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Asansol Jn-Ranchi Jn MEMU (Train number 63598) running between ASN-RNC stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Asansol Jn-Ranchi Jn MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Asansol Junction).

63598/Asansol Jn-Ranchi Jn MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. ASN Asansol Junction 0.0 SOURCE 05:20 -
SMTWTFS
2. BURN Burnpur 4.0 05:27 05:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. DMA Damodar Junction 8.0 05:36 05:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. MDKD Madhukunda 13.0 05:42 05:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. MDF Muradi 21.0 05:49 05:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. RKI Ramkanali Junction 26.0 05:56 05:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. BERO Bero 31.0 06:02 06:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. JOC Joychandi Pahar 37.0 06:13 06:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. GRB Garh Dhrubeswar 43.0 06:20 06:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. ANR Anara 50.0 06:28 06:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. BGA Bagalia 55.0 06:37 06:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. KSU Kustaur 64.0 06:44 06:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. CHRA Chharra 68.0 06:49 06:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. PRR Purulia Junction 76.0 07:10 07:45 35 min
SMTWTFS
15. GTD Gourinathdham 91.0 07:59 08:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. CAS Chas Road 97.0 08:05 08:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. GUG Garh Jaipur 104.0 08:12 08:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. KSX Kotshila Junction 112.0 08:44 08:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. BKDR Begunkodor 118.0 08:51 08:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. JAA Jhalida 124.0 09:00 09:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. THO Tulin 131.0 09:08 09:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. MURI Muri Junction 136.0 09:23 09:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. SLF Silli 142.0 09:34 09:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. KITA Kita 150.0 09:44 09:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. GATD Gautamdhara 165.0 10:00 10:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. GAG Gangaghat 180.0 10:16 10:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. TIS Tatisilwai 190.0 10:27 10:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. NKM Namkon 197.0 10:34 10:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. RNC Ranchi Junction 201.0 11:45 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Asansol Junction to Ranchi Junction