Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Ranchi Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU (63597).

63597/Ranchi Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU

Ranchi Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU (63597) - Ranchi Junction (RNC) To Asansol Junction (ASN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Ranchi Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU (Train No 63597) running between Ranchi Junction (RNC) to Asansol Junction (ASN) stations

Ranchi Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU, Train Number - 63597

Source
Ranchi Junction (RNC)
Destination
Asansol Junction (ASN)

Departure Days From Ranchi Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Ranchi Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU (Train number 63597) running between RNC-ASN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Ranchi Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Ranchi Junction).

63597/Ranchi Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. RNC Ranchi Junction 0.0 SOURCE 12:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. NKM Namkon 4.0 12:38 12:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. TIS Tatisilwai 10.0 12:47 12:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. GAG Gangaghat 20.0 12:56 12:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. JON Jonha 30.0 13:08 13:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. KITA Kita 47.0 13:28 13:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. SLF Silli 55.0 13:38 13:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. MURI Muri Junction 62.0 13:58 14:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. THO Tulin 66.0 14:13 14:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. JAA Jhalida 74.0 14:28 14:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. BKDR Begunkodor 79.0 14:38 14:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. KSX Kotshila Junction 85.0 14:57 14:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. GUG Garh Jaipur 93.0 15:10 15:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. CAS Chas Road 100.0 15:17 15:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. GTD Gourinathdham 107.0 15:23 15:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. PRR Purulia Junction 122.0 15:45 15:55 10 min
SMTWTFS
17. CHRA Chharra 129.0 16:01 16:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. KSU Kustaur 133.0 16:06 16:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. BGA Bagalia 142.0 16:13 16:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. ANR Anara 147.0 16:24 16:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. GRB Garh Dhrubeswar 154.0 16:33 16:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. JOC Joychandi Pahar 161.0 16:44 16:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. BERO Bero 167.0 16:50 16:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. RKI Ramkanali Junction 172.0 16:58 16:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. MDF Muradi 177.0 17:04 17:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. MDKD Madhukunda 184.0 17:11 17:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. DMA Damodar Junction 189.0 17:18 17:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. BURN Burnpur 193.0 17:26 17:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. ASN Asansol Junction 198.0 17:40 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Ranchi Junction to Asansol Junction