Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Asansol-Purulia MEMU (63594).

63594/Asansol-Purulia MEMU

Asansol-Purulia MEMU (63594) - Asansol Junction (ASN) To Purulia Junction (PRR) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Asansol-Purulia MEMU (Train No 63594) running between Asansol Junction (ASN) to Purulia Junction (PRR) stations

Asansol-Purulia MEMU, Train Number - 63594

Source
Asansol Junction (ASN)
Destination
Purulia Junction (PRR)

Departure Days From Asansol Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Asansol-Purulia MEMU (Train number 63594) running between ASN-PRR stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Asansol-Purulia MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Asansol Junction).

63594/Asansol-Purulia MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. ASN Asansol Junction 0.0 SOURCE 10:52 -
SMTWTFS
2. BURN Burnpur 4.0 10:59 11:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. DMA Damodar Junction 8.0 11:08 11:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. MDKD Madhukunda 13.0 11:13 11:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. MDF Muradi 21.0 11:20 11:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. RKI Ramkanali Junction 26.0 11:27 11:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. BERO Bero 31.0 11:32 11:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. JOC Joychandi Pahar 37.0 11:39 11:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. ADRA Adra Junction 41.0 12:00 12:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
10. GRB Garh Dhrubeswar 48.0 12:19 12:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. ANR Anara 54.0 12:27 12:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. BGA Bagalia 60.0 12:36 12:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. KSU Kustaur 68.0 12:43 12:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. CHRA Chharra 73.0 12:48 12:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. PRR Purulia Junction 80.0 13:05 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Asansol Junction to Purulia Junction