Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Purulia Jn-Asansol jn MEMU (63593).

63593/Purulia Jn-Asansol jn MEMU

Purulia Jn-Asansol jn MEMU (63593) - Purulia Junction (PRR) To Asansol Junction (ASN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Purulia Jn-Asansol jn MEMU (Train No 63593) running between Purulia Junction (PRR) to Asansol Junction (ASN) stations

Purulia Jn-Asansol jn MEMU, Train Number - 63593

Source
Purulia Junction (PRR)
Destination
Asansol Junction (ASN)

Departure Days From Purulia Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Purulia Jn-Asansol jn MEMU (Train number 63593) running between PRR-ASN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Purulia Jn-Asansol jn MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Purulia Junction).

63593/Purulia Jn-Asansol jn MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PRR Purulia Junction 0.0 SOURCE 14:05 -
SMTWTFS
2. CHRA Chharra 7.0 14:10 14:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. KSU Kustaur 11.0 14:15 14:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. BGA Bagalia 20.0 14:22 14:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. ANR Anara 25.0 14:32 14:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. GRB Garh Dhrubeswar 32.0 14:41 14:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. ADRA Adra Junction 39.0 15:00 15:30 30 min
SMTWTFS
8. JOC Joychandi Pahar 43.0 15:38 15:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. BERO Bero 49.0 15:44 15:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. RKI Ramkanali Junction 54.0 15:52 15:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. MDF Muradi 59.0 15:58 15:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. MDKD Madhukunda 66.0 16:05 16:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. DMA Damodar Junction 71.0 16:15 16:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. BURN Burnpur 75.0 16:30 16:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. ASN Asansol Junction 80.0 16:45 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Purulia Junction to Asansol Junction