Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Asansol - Bokaro Steel City MEMU (63592).

63592/Asansol - Bokaro Steel City MEMU

Asansol - Bokaro Steel City MEMU (63592) - Asansol Junction (ASN) To Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Asansol - Bokaro Steel City MEMU (Train No 63592) running between Asansol Junction (ASN) to Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) stations

Asansol - Bokaro Steel City MEMU, Train Number - 63592

Source
Asansol Junction (ASN)
Destination
Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

Departure Days From Asansol Junction Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Frirday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Asansol - Bokaro Steel City MEMU (Train number 63592) running between ASN-BKSC stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Asansol - Bokaro Steel City MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Asansol Junction).

63592/Asansol - Bokaro Steel City MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. ASN Asansol Junction 0.0 SOURCE 07:05 -
SMTWTFS
2. BURN Burnpur 4.0 07:12 07:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. DMA Damodar Junction 8.0 07:21 07:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. MDKD Madhukunda 13.0 07:26 07:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. MDF Muradi 21.0 07:33 07:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. RKI Ramkanali Junction 26.0 07:40 07:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. BERO Bero 31.0 07:46 07:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. JOC Joychandi Pahar 37.0 08:03 08:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. GRB Garh Dhrubeswar 43.0 08:10 08:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. ANR Anara 50.0 08:18 08:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. BGA Bagalia 55.0 08:27 08:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. KSU Kustaur 64.0 08:34 08:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. CHRA Chharra 68.0 08:39 08:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. PRR Purulia Junction 76.0 08:55 09:10 15 min
SMTWTFS
15. GTD Gourinathdham 91.0 09:26 09:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. CAS Chas Road 97.0 09:32 09:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. GUG Garh Jaipur 104.0 09:39 09:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. DRGU Damru Ghutu 114.0 09:53 09:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. PNW Pundhag 120.0 10:02 10:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. RDF Radhagaon 130.0 10:10 10:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. BKSC Bokaro Steel City 137.0 10:30 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Asansol Junction to Bokaro Steel City