Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bokaro Steel City-Asansol Memu (63591).

63591/Bokaro Steel City-Asansol Memu

Bokaro Steel City-Asansol Memu (63591) - Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) To Asansol Junction (ASN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bokaro Steel City-Asansol Memu (Train No 63591) running between Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) to Asansol Junction (ASN) stations

Bokaro Steel City-Asansol Memu, Train Number - 63591

Source
Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)
Destination
Asansol Junction (ASN)

Departure Days From Bokaro Steel City Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Frirday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Bokaro Steel City-Asansol Memu (Train number 63591) running between BKSC-ASN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bokaro Steel City-Asansol Memu at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bokaro Steel City).

63591/Bokaro Steel City-Asansol Memu with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BKSC Bokaro Steel City 0.0 SOURCE 15:40 -
SMTWTFS
2. RDF Radhagaon 6.0 15:48 15:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. PNW Pundhag 16.0 15:56 15:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. DRGU Damru Ghutu 23.0 16:04 16:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. GUG Garh Jaipur 32.0 16:18 16:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. CAS Chas Road 39.0 16:25 16:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. GTD Gourinathdham 46.0 16:31 16:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. PRR Purulia Junction 61.0 16:50 17:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
9. CHRA Chharra 68.0 17:05 17:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. KSU Kustaur 72.0 17:10 17:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. BGA Bagalia 81.0 17:17 17:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. ANR Anara 86.0 17:28 17:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. GRB Garh Dhrubeswar 93.0 17:37 17:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. JOC Joychandi Pahar 100.0 17:44 17:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. BERO Bero 105.0 17:50 17:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. RKI Ramkanali Junction 110.0 17:58 17:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. MDF Muradi 116.0 18:03 18:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. MDKD Madhukunda 123.0 18:10 18:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. DMA Damodar Junction 128.0 18:17 18:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. BURN Burnpur 132.0 18:27 18:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. ASN Asansol Junction 137.0 18:50 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Bokaro Steel City to Asansol Junction